E015-Computer Engineering EDUA. University of Alicante Doctoral School

Ir a contenido Ir a Estudios, Gobernanza y organización
Logo UA
Realizar búsqueda
Menú
Other centres
Logo EDUA. University of Alicante Doctoral School   EDUA. University of Alicante Doctoral School
EDUA. University of Alicante Doctoral School

E015-Computer Engineering

PhD Academic Committee

JOSÉ GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ (Coordinator)

JORGE AZORÍN LÓPEZ (Secretary)

RAFAEL IGNACIO ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ (Committee Member)

JOSÉ ARNAL GARCÍA (Committee Member)

FIDEL AZNAR GREGORI (Committee Member)

CRISTINA CACHERO CASTRO (Committee Member)

JORGE CALERA RUBIO (Committee Member)

FRANCISCO ANDRÉS CANDELAS HERIAS (Committee Member)

RAFAEL CARLOS CARRASCO JIMÉNEZ (Committee Member)

MIGUEL A. CAZORLA QUEVEDO (Committee Member)

SERGIO ANTONIO CUENCA ASENSI (Committee Member)

FRANCISCO JAVIER ESCOLANO RUIZ (Committee Member)

ANTONIO FERRÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ (Committee Member)

FRANCISCO FLOREZ REVUELTA (Committee Member)

MIKEL L. FORCADA ZUBIZARRETA (Committee Member)

ANDRÉS FUSTER GUILLO (Committee Member)

JUAN MANUEL GARCÍA CHAMIZO (Committee Member)

IRENE GARRIGÓS FERNÁNDEZ (Committee Member)

PABLO GIL VÁZQUEZ (Committee Member)

JAIME GÓMEZ ORTEGA (Committee Member)

ÁNGEL GREDIAGA OLIVO (Committee Member)

JOSÉ MANUEL IÑESTA QUEREDA (Committee Member)

ANTONIO MANUEL JIMENO MORENILLA (Committee Member)

BERNARDO LEDESMA LATORRE (Committee Member)

FERNANDO LLOPIS PASCUAL (Committee Member)

ELENA LLORET PASTOR (Committee Member)

JUAN MANUEL LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ (Committee Member)

MIGUEL ÁNGEL LOZANO ORTEGA (Committee Member)

SERGIO LUJAN MORA (Committee Member)

FRANCISCO MACIA PÉREZ (Committee Member)

MANUEL MARCO SUCH (Committee Member)

DIEGO MARCOS JORQUERA (Committee Member)

ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ ÁLVAREZ (Committee Member)

PATRICIO MANUEL MARTÍNEZ BARCO (Committee Member)

TOMÁS MARTÍNEZ MARÍN (Committee Member)

JOSÉ NORBERTO MAZÓN LÓPEZ (Committee Member)

SANTIAGO MELIA BEIGBEDER (Committee Member)

MARÍA LUISA MICO ANDRÉS (Committee Member)

MARIA VIOLETA MIGALLÓN GÓMIS (Committee Member)

RAFAEL MOLINA CARMONA (Committee Member)

JUAN ANDRÉS MONTOYO GUIJARRO (Committee Member)

HIGINIO MORA MORA (Committee Member)

JERÓNIMO MANUEL MORA PASCUAL (Committee Member)

MARÍA PALOMA MOREDA POZO (Committee Member)

RAFAEL MUÑOZ GUILLENA (Committee Member)

FRANCISCO DE BORJA NAVARRO COLORADO (Committee Member)

JOSÉ ONCINA CARRATALÁ (Committee Member)

MANUEL PALOMAR SANZ (Committee Member)

JOSÉ LEANDRO PENADES MARTÍNEZ (Committee Member)

JESÚS PERAL CORTES (Committee Member)

JUAN ANTONIO PÉREZ ORTIZ (Committee Member)

ANTONIO JORGE PERTUSA IBÁÑEZ (Committee Member)

JORGE POMARES BAEZA (Committee Member)

PEDRO JOSÉ PONCE DE LEÓN AMADOR (Committee Member)

SANTIAGAOTIMOTEO PUENTE MÉNDEZ (Committee Member)

MARÍA DEL MAR PUJOL LÓPEZ (Committee Member)

FRANCISCO ANTONIO PUJOL MÉNDEZ (Committee Member)

JUAN RAMÓN RICO JUAN (Committee Member)

RAMÓN RIZO ALDEGUER (Committee Member)

DANIEL RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ (Committee Member)

JUAN MANUEL SAEZ MARTÍNEZ (Committee Member)

FELIPE SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ (Committee Member)

JOSÉ LUIS SÁNCHEZ ROMERO (Committee Member)

ESTELA SAQUETE BORO (Committee Member)

ANTONIO SORIANO PAYÁ (Committee Member)

ARMANDO SUÁREZ CUETO (Committee Member)

DAVID TOMÁS DÍAZ (Committee Member)

FERNÁNDO TORRES MEDINA (Committee Member)

LEANDRO TORTOSA GRAU (Committee Member)

JUAN CARLOS TRUJILLO MONDEJAR (Committee Member)

SONIA VÁZQUEZ PÉREZ (Committee Member)

JOSÉ LUIS VICEDO GONZÁLEZ (Committee Member)

JOSÉ FRANCISCO VICENT FRANCÉS (Committee Member)

ANTONIO ZAMORA GÓMEZ (Committee Member)

PhD Quality Committee

JORGE AZORÍN LÓPEZ (Coordinator)

JOSÉ GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ (Secretary)

MIGUEL ÁNGEL LOZANO ORTEGA (Committee Member)

PILAR ARQUES CORRALES (Committee Member)

ANTONIO PERTUSA IBÁÑEZ (Committee Member)

FRANCISCO PUJOL LÓPEZ (Committee Member)

FRANCISCO A. CANDELAS HERIAS (Committee Member)